कर्मचारीहरु

क्र.स पदको नाम श्रेणी तह सेवा समुह उप समुह कर्मचारीको नाम संपर्क नम्बर ईमेल कैफियत
1 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical बेचन कुमार मण्डल
2 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class Engineering Mechanical दिनेश कुमार मण्डल
3 Senior Welder Non Gazatted First Class Engineering Mechanical अर्जुन घिमिरे
4 Second Electrician Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical प्रकाश मणी मिश्र
5 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical सन्तोष चौधरी
6 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical शौरभ पाण्डे
7 Senior Division Engineer Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance टेकराज बोहरा
8 Engineer Third Class लक्ष्मण आचार्य acharyalaxman777@gmail.com
9 Engineer Third Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance शिब कुमार पंगेनी skp.pangeni@gmail.com
10 Electrical Officer Third Class मंगल राज श्रेष्ठ
11 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance बिक्रम तामाङ
12 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance बासुदेव थारु
13 Second Electrician Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance प्रकाशमणी मिश्र
14 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance जिवन राेका मगर
15 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance सुविन खड्का
16 Light Vechicle Driver Classless Administration General Administration Construction Equipment Maintenance मधुसुधन उपाध्याय करार
17 Light Vechicle Driver Classless खिमानन्द खनाल करार
18 Office Assistant नोख प्रसाद सापकोटा करार
19 Office Assistant सुरज थिङ करार
20 Office Assistant कजिया थरुनी करार
21 Office Assistant शुशिला माया थिङ्ग करार
22 Office Assistant सरोज पन्त करार
23 Operator Officer Third Class सुरेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की
24 Accountant Non Gazatted First Class दिपक भुसाल
25 Nayab Subba Non Gazatted First Class उमा बिन्दु अर्याल
26 Computer Operator Non Gazatted First Class सरोज पोख्रेल
27 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class गोविन्द प्रसाद पोखरेल
28 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class चोलाकान्त कंडेल
29 Senior Electrician Non Gazatted First Class केशव अली हजाम
30 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class बासुदेव सापकोटा
31 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance नरमाया श्रीस nirubisiris@gmail.com
32 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class कासी राम आचार्य
33 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class बुद्धी दास मानन्धर
34 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class अत्माराम ढुंगाना
35 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class बद्री प्रसाद रिजाल
36 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class बालकृष्ण पाण्डे
37 Second Store Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class मोहन प्रसाद पोखरेल
38 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance गुप्त बहादुर पुन मगर guptapoon1974@gmail.com
39 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class जित बहादुर थारु
40 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class संजय कार्की
41 Senior Store Mechanic Non Gazatted First Class सबिता कुमारी चौधरी
42 Senior Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class Engineering Mechanical Construction Equipment Maintenance मालती देबी पौडेल sanupaudyal@gmail.com
43 Senior Recordkeeper Non Gazatted First Class रबिन जी.सी.
44 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class जिवन बहादुर रानाभाट
45 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class अशोक कुमार भण्डारी
46 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class गुनाखर पाण्डे
47 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class लेखनाथ बि.क.
48 Second Mechanic Non Gazatted Second Class पुर्णिमा पुन राना
49 Heavy Vechicle Driver Classless कृष्ण बहादुर रोक्का क्षेत्री
50 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class सितल भुसाल
51 Senior Operator Non Gazatted First Class कपिलदेव न्यौपाने
52 Office Assistant Classless पार्वती पोखरेल
53 Second Operator Non Gazatted Second Class सम्भु कार्की